Football Matches Online

This tab contains video for Football
03:15 Godoy Cruz vs Union Santa Fe

Argentinian Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
SawLive
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
03:30 Avai - Paysandu

Brazilian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
03:30 Swope Park Rangers vs LA Galaxy II

USL United Soccer League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Youtube
Flash
03:30 LDU Quito vs CD Cuenca

Ecuador Division 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
03:45 Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional

Ecuador Division 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Whitecaps FC II

USL United Soccer League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Youtube
Flash
05:00 Tijuana vs Atlas

Mexican Liga MX
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
SawLive
Flash
Flash
Flash
05:30 CorAS Tepic vs Correcaminos

Mexican Ascenso MX
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
08:00 L'Expresso Magazine

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
08:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Avispa Fukuoka

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
08:00 Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
08:05 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
09:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
10:30 Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
12:00 Soccer AM Preview show!

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
12:00 Tom Tomsk vs FK Ural

Russian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
12:30 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:00 Kalju - Sillamae

Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:00 Parnu - Flora

Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:00 Rakvere - Narva

Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo

Japanese J-League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:05 Chelsea U18 vs West Ham U18

English Under 18 Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:45 Rio Ave FC vs Estoril

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
14:00 Belshina - Zhodino

Football : Belarus
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe

Kazakhstan - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils

Latvian Virsliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC

German 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
14:00 Granada CF vs Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
14:00 FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

Latvian Virsliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
14:00 Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli

German 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
14:00 BBC Football Focus

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Soccer Saturday

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
14:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz

German 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:10 NOS Sportjournaal

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:15 Dundee FC vs Celtic

Scottish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
14:30 Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
14:30 Krylya Sovetov vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

Russian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 Aalen - Preussen Munster

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Duisburg - Chemnitzer

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Fortuna Koln - Hallescher

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Lotte - FSV Frankfurt

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Werder Bremen II - Wehen

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg

Germany - 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 FC Kairat - Ordabasy

Kazakhstan - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Lithuania - A Lyga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Academica Clinceni - Dacia Unirea Braila

Romania - Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Ostersunds FK vs Falkenbergs FF

Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 PS Kemi vs SJK

Finnish Veikkausliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Jonkopings

Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:30 FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs Teramo

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:30 Sambenedettese Calcio vs Parma

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:30 Lumezzane vs Reggiana

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:55 German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

German 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Mikashevichi - Naftan

Football : Belarus
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 FK Olimpic - Siroki Brijeg

Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Levadia - Infonet

Estonia - Meistriliiga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Kerkyra - Giannina

Greece - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Dacia Chisinau - Ungheni

Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Ceadir Lunga

Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Bandirmaspor - Manisaspor

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Ternana vs Hellas Verona

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes

French Ligue 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 Spal 1907 vs Salernitana Calcio 1919

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Trapani vs AS Cittadella

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Karabukspor vs Trabzonspor

Turkish Superlig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 US Avellino vs Pro Vercelli

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Daugava Riga FK vs FS Metta LU

Latvian Virsliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 Frosinone Calcio vs Perugia Calcio

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Sumgayit FC vs AZAL Olimpik Baku

Azerbaijan League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Benevento vs Novara

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Ghana U17 vs Japan U17

Women's Football
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Kasimpasa SK vs Kayserispor

Turkish Superlig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 Virtus Entella vs Vicenza

Italian Serie B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
16:30 Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Praha

Czech Synot Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 Stabaek IF vs Lillestrom SK

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
16:30 Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
16:30 Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
16:30 NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

Indian Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 Arka Gdynia SSA vs GKS Piast Gliwice

Polish Ekstraklasa
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam

Dutch Tweede Divisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:30 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
17:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Rotherham United vs Newcastle United

English Championship
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 AC Wolfsberger - SCR Altach

Austria - Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Crusaders FC vs Cliftonville FC

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Hull City vs Chelsea

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar vs Yenisey

Russian 1. FNL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Sport Recife

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Stal Alchevsk vs Chernomorets Odessa

Ukrainian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB

Danish Superligaen
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Rangers FC vs Partick Thistle

Scottish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 BC Hacken vs Malmo FF

Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Atvidabergs FF vs Dalkurd

Swedish Superettan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Arenas vs Barakaldo

Spanish Segunda Division B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Ballinamallard United vs Dungannon Swifts FC

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Breidablik UBK vs Fjolnir

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Valur vs IA Akranes

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Stjarnan vs Vikingur Olafsvik

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 WAC Sankt Andra vs SCR Altach

Austrian Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Glenavon FC vs Portadown FC

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Glentoran FC vs Linfield FC

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 SD Huesca vs UD Almeria

Spanish La Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Ards vs Carrick Rangers

Northern Irish Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 West Ham United vs Middlesbrough

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Angelholms FF vs IK Frej

Swedish Superettan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 NK Celje vs NK Aluminij

Slovenia Prva liga telekom
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Throttur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Iceland Urvalsdeild
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:15 FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
17:30 SC Freiburg vs 1.FFC Frankfurt

Women's Football
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:30 Modena FC vs Bassano Virtus

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 BBC Final Score vs BBC Football Focus

English Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Jupiler League Samenvattingen

Dutch Jupiler League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Neftchi vs Kapaz

Azerbaijan League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 MSK Zilina vs ZP Podbrezova

Slovakian Super Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 1.FK Pribram vs Slovacko

Czech Synot Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin Michalovce

Slovakian Super Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Spartak Myjava vs FK Senica

Slovakian Super Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Slovakian Super Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota

Chilean Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Jablonec

Czech Synot Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croatian League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 FC Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

Slovakian Super Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 CD Boiro vs Somozas

Spanish Segunda Division B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa

Israel - Ligat Al
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Shmona

Israel - Ligat Al
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Zalgiris - Atlantas

Lithuania - A Lyga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Romania - Liga 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:15 Levadiakos - AEL Larissa

Greece - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 Sport am Samstag

German 3. Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 Barcelona B vs Cornella

Spanish Segunda Division B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:45 FC Vaduz vs FC Sion

Swiss Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:45 England W U17 - North Korea W U17

International Tournaments
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Alcorcon vs Elche CF

Spanish La Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

Polish Ekstraklasa
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor

Turkish Superlig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona

Italian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi

Belgium Jupiler League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II

Spanish La Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Lugo vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje

Slovenia Prva liga telekom
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

Turkish Superlig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 ARD Sportschau

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Caudal vs Pontferradina

Spanish Segunda Division B
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers

English Football National League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 USA U17 W - Paraguay U17 W

International Tournaments
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Olympique Khouribga - Wydad

Morroco - GNF 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Giresunspor - Umraniyespor

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Goztepe Izmir - Elazigspor

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:15 St Mirren vs Falkirk FC

Scottish Championship
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:15 Airbus FC vs Llandudno

Welsh Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Terek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg

Russian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
19:30 Fano vs Maceratese

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas

Spanish La Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk

Ukrainian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Santarcangelo vs AC Ancona

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria

Ukrainian Premier League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City

English Championship
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg

Austrian Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Vitesse vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Padova vs AC Mantova

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:00 Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi

Argentinian Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic

Croatian League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis

Serbian Prva Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Iran - Portugal

Futsal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashkelon

Israel - Ligat Al
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda

Israel - Ligat Al
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Israel - Ligat Al
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:30 Iraklis - Panionios

Greece - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest

Romania - Liga 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba

Argentinian Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
20:30 Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF

Spanish La Liga 2
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
20:45 SC Heerenveen vs PSV

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:45 Roda J.C. vs NEC

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

France - Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Ottawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders

NASL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 FC Nantes vs SC Bastia

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Cobresal vs O Higgins

Chilean Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 KAS Eupen vs Excelsior de Mouscron

Belgium Jupiler League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Royal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge

Belgium First Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:00 Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren

Belgium Jupiler League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 FC Basel vs FC Thun

Swiss Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Lille OSC vs AS Nancy

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 SM Caen vs Toulouse

French Ligue 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:05 Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina

Czech Synot Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:15 Maribor vs NK Domzale

Slovenia Prva liga telekom
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Austrian Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 FeralpiSalo vs Forli

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk

Belgium Jupiler League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:30 Longford Town vs Dundalk

League of Ireland
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin

League of Ireland
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk

Polish Ekstraklasa
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:30 Pordenone vs Venezia

Italian Lega Pro Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:45 Udinese vs Lazio

Italian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:45 Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon

Spanish La Liga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
21:45 Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:00 USF vs Cincinnati

NCAA College Soccer
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:00 Santos FC vs Atletico Paranaense

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:00 Chapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:15 Argentina - Russia

Futsal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:30 Ponte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:30 Botafogo vs Corinthians SP

Brazilian Serie A
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:30 Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:30 San Jose vs Bolivar

Bolivian LFPB
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:45 Temperley vs Newells Old Boys

Argentinian Primera Division
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
00:00 Racing Club vs Patronato

Argentinian Primera Division
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
00:00 Club Guarani vs General Caballero

Paraguay Division Profesional
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
00:00 Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato

Chilean Primera Division
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
00:15 Ligue 1 - Jour de Foot Magazine

France - Ligue 1
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
00:25 BBC Match of the Day

English Premier League
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
00:30 Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre

Brazilian Serie A
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
01:00 El dia del Futbol

Spanish La Liga
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
01:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz

Mexican Liga MX
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Hockey
04:30 Vancouver Canucks vs Calgary Flames

NHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
SawLive
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
05:30 Arizona - San Jose

NHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Kontinental Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa

Kontinental Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Temirtau - Kulager

Hockey : Kazakhstan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Almaty - HC Astana

Hockey : Kazakhstan
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

Kontinental Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Torpedo - Dynamo SPb

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 SaryArka - Dynamo Bsh

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 Donbass - Vityaz Kharkiv

Hockey : Ukraine
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Jukurit - Ilves

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Jyvaskyla - SaiPa

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 KalPa - Hameenlinna

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Pelicans - KooKoo

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Vaasan Sport - Karpat

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow

Kontinental Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun

Kontinental Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Neftyanik - Zauralye

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Khimik - Zvezda

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 HC Ryazan - Toros

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Bars - Rubin

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Buran - Izhstal

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 THC - SKA-Neva

Russia - VHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Mora - Pantern

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 HV 71 vs Skelleftea AIK

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Stjernen Hockey vs Valerenga Oslo Ishockey

Norwegian Get-Ligaen Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Rogle BK vs Malmo Redhawks

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Sparta Sarpsborg vs Storhamar Dragons

Norwegian Get-Ligaen Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Karlskrona vs Farjestad

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Lorenskog IK vs Lillehammer IK

Norwegian Get-Ligaen Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Stavanger Oilers vs Kongsvinger

Norwegian Get-Ligaen Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 IFK Helsinki vs Tappara

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Brynas vs Linkoping HC

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 TPS Turku - Lukko

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Lulea Hockey

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Leksands IF vs Orebro IK

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 BIK Karlskoga - AIK

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Vasterviks IK - Vasteras

Swedish Hockey League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:00 Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators

NHL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
This tab contains video for Tennis
19:00 ATP Challenger Medellin

ATP Challenger Tour
Fri September 30, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 ATP Challenger Tiburon

ATP Challenger
Fri September 30, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
04:00 ITF Women's - Brisbane

ITF Women's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
06:00 WTA Beijing

WTA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
08:00 WTA Wuhan

WTA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
09:00 ATP Chengdu

ATP Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
09:00 WTA Tashkent

WTA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
10:00 ITF Men's - Meitar

ITF Men's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
10:00 ITF Balatonboglar

ITF Men's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
11:00 ITF Men's - Sweden

ITF Men's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
11:00 ITF Women's - Chisinau

ITF Women's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
11:00 ITF Men's - Stockholm

ITF Men's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:00 ATP Shenzhen

ATP Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
12:00 ATP Challenger Orleans

ATP Challenger Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:30 ATP Challenger Rome

ATP Challenger Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 ITF Women's - Charleston

ITF Women's
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Basketball
08:00 Akita - Alvark

Japan - BJ League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
10:00 Novosibirsk W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

Russia - Professional Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
12:00 Chance U19 W - Nymburk W

Bonver ZBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:00 Niigata - Sun Rockers

Japan - BJ League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:00 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Meralco Bolts

PBA
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 Nadezhda W - Noginsk W

Russia - Professional Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:30 Pieno zvaigdes Pasvalys vs Siauliai

Lithuanian Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Nevezis vs Neptunas Klaipeda

Lithuanian Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Krka - Karpos

ABA League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Opava - Brno

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Prostejov - Usti n. Labem

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 KP Brno W - Handicap Brno W

Bonver ZBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Slavia Prague W - Slovanka W

Bonver ZBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W

Russia - Professional Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 USK Prague - Nymburk

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 Vologda W - Ekaterinburg W

Russia - Professional Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:45 Kolin - Pardubice

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Ratiopharm Ulm vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg

German Basketball Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Saenz Horeca Araberri Basket vs Tau Castello

Liga LEB Oro
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 TKH Hannover vs BC Pharmaserv Marburg

DBBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Dzukija vs Lietuvos Rytas

Lithuanian Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Decin - Jindrichuv Hradec

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Svitavy - NH Ostrava

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Alytaus Dzukija - Lietuvos Rytas

Lithuania - LKL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Sluc Nancy vs Limoges

France Pro A Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Rutronik Stars Keltern vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg

DBBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:00 Asefa Estudiantes vs Baloncesto Sevilla

Liga ACB
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 Mornar Bar - Partizan

ABA League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:10 Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel - Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Hamburg Towers vs Hebeisen White Wings Hanau

German Basketball 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Paderborn digibu Baskets vs Nurnberg Falcons BC

German Basketball 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Eisvoegel USC Freiburg vs TV Saarlouis Royals

DBBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 TH Wohnbau Angels vs AVIDES Hurricanes

DBBL
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Kirchheim Knights vs RheinStars Koln

German Basketball 2. Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:00 Obradoiro CAB vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria

Liga ACB
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
21:15 Bourges W - Montpellier W

France Pro A Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 Okapi Aalstar vs Basic-Fit Brussels

Belgium Scooore Basketball League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
13:30 CAI Zaragoza vs Valencia Basket

Liga ACB
Sun October 2, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
This tab contains video for Baseball
08:00 Hanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants

Japan - NPB
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
11:00 KIA Tigers - KT Wiz Suwon

South Korea - KBO
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
11:00 Lotte Giants - NC Dinos

South Korea - KBO
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
11:00 LG Twins - SK Wyverns

South Korea - KBO
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:00 Hiroshima Carp - Yakult Swallows

Japan - NPB
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:00 Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Orix Buffaloes

Japan - NPB
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Golf
06:00 Shinhan Donghae Open

Asian Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
11:30 41st Ryder Cup Highlights

PGA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:30 41st Ryder Cup 2016

PGA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:30 LPGA Reignwood Classic

LPGA Tour
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
00:15 41st Ryder Cup 2016

PGA Tour
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Cycling
14:45 Soudal Grote Prijs Neerpelt

ASO/UCI Cycling
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:30 Giro di Lombardia

ASO/UCI Cycling
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:10 French Track Cycling Championships

ASO/UCI Cycling
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Moto
05:25 GP3 Series Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

FIA GP3 Series
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
06:45 GP2 Series Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

FIA GP2 Series
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
08:00 F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Formula 1
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
10:00 FIM Asia Road Racing Championship 2016

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
11:15 WSBK GP Magny Cours, France

Superbike World Championships
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
12:00 FIA Formula 3 European Championship

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
12:45 TCR International Series 2016

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
12:55 ADAC Formel 4

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
14:00 ADAC GT Masters

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 World Series by Renault - 2.0 Series

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 British Superbikes

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:30 ADAC TCR Masters

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:05 FIA EuroFormula Open

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:30 ADAC Formel 4

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 FIA International GT Open

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:30 NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice

NASCAR
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:45 NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying

NASCAR
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:45 FIM Speedway Grand Prix

Speedway
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice

NASCAR
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America

Racing Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:00 NASCAR XFINITY Series Drive Sober 200

NASCAR
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
01:00 Evergreen Speedway Oktoberfest Krashfest Night of Destruction

Racing Events
Sun October 2, 2016

Other links
Flash
This tab contains video for Other
00:01 Eurosport

TV
Fri January 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
iFrame
00:02 Eurosport 2

TV
Fri January 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
iFrame
04:35 North Harbour vs Bay of Plenty

ITM Cup Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
SawLive
Flash
Flash
05:00 Michael Perez vs Petr Petrov

Boxing
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
05:45 Sydney Swans vs Western Bulldogs

Australian Football League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
iFrame
Flash
06:00 Korea Open Grand Prix 2016

Badminton
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
06:00 Hanzel Martinez vs Erik Ruiz

Fight Night
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
SawLive
06:35 Alejandro Hernandez vs Emmanuel Dominguez

Boxing
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
SawLive
07:35 Manawatu vs Hawke's Bay

ITM Cup Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
SawLive
Flash
Flash
09:30 ITTF Challenger Series

Table Tennis
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
11:00 Yonex Czech International

Badminton
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
11:00 Yonex Czech International

Badminton
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Youtube
Youtube
Youtube
Youtube
Flash
13:00 2016 ITTF Men's Table Tennis World Cup Saarbrucken

Table Tennis
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
13:15 Summer Ski Jumping

Ski Jumping World Cup
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
14:00 2016 Fina World Cup - Beijing

Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:00 Free State Cheetahs vs Griquas

ABSA Currie Cup Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:15 Super League Rugby Highlights

Super League Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
15:45 ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Castres Olympique

Rugby Top 14
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:45 Ukraine W - Spain W

Volleybal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Halden - Fyllingen

Handball
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Krasnodar - UOR No.2 Moscow

Russia - Super League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
16:00 Tatran Presov vs Metalurg Skopje

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 KS Vive Targi Kielce vs IFK Kristianstad

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:30 Sale Sharks vs Leicester Tigers

Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 Latvia - Estonia

Volleybal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Romania W - Hungary W

Volleybal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
17:00 Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby

Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
17:00 S-League Million Pound Game

Super League Rugby
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Frigorificos del Morrazo vs Fraikin Granollers

Spanish Liga Asobal
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Atletico Valladolid vs BM Guadalajara

Spanish Liga Asobal
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Villa de Aranda vs Bada Huesca

Spanish Liga Asobal
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
18:00 Dublin vs Mayo

GAA Gaelic Football
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:00 Lovosice - Litovel

Czech Republic - Extraliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
18:05 South Africa vs Australia

International Rugby Events
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 WHC Vardar SCBT vs HC Meshkov Brest

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
18:30 MKB Veszprem KC vs Kadetten Schaffhausen

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 ABC Braga vs Team Tvis Holstebro

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:00 Jicin - Brno

Czech Republic - Extraliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Ademar - Puente Genil

Spanish Liga Asobal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 BM Sinfin - Anaitasuna

Spanish Liga Asobal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:00 Czech Republic W - Slovakia W

Volleybal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
19:30 Aviron Bayonnais vs Lyon

Rugby Top 14
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Section Paloise vs Bordeaux

Rugby Top 14
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Toulouse vs Grenoble

Rugby Top 14
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
19:30 Nantes vs Besiktas

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:00 HV Kras Volendam vs HUBO Initia Hasselt

Handball BENE League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg vs TVB Stuttgart

Handball Bundesliga
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
20:15 FIQAS Aalsmeer vs HC Vise BM

Handball BENE League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 Ulster Rugby vs Ospreys

Rugby Pro12 League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
20:30 FC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 PPD Zagreb vs Pick Szeged

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
21:00 Targos Bevo HC vs QubiQ A. Bocholt

Handball BENE League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:00 Spain - Greece

Volleybal
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:30 Naturhouse La Rioja vs Montpellier HB

Handball Champions League
Sat October 1, 2016

Recommended Links
BWIN Video (Registration)
Other links
Flash
Flash
21:35 Cardiff Blues vs Leinster

Rugby Pro12 League
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
21:45 CA Brive vs Racing Metro

Rugby Top 14
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
Flash
22:00 SkySports Fight Night

Boxing
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash
22:00 Superkombat World Grand Prix

UFC/Fighting
Sat October 1, 2016

Other links
Flash